greyhound predictor

it's not a game? it's a science!

2015 English Race Results and Scottish Derby Result

Date Race Title Venue Distance Winner Trainer & Attachment Win Time
13/01/15 Coral Coronation Cup Romford 575m Soviet Kenny John Mullins (Yarmouth) 34.90s
27/01/15 Prestige Hall Green 645m Billys Bullet Mark Wallis (Towcester) 39.07s
22/02/15 Henlow Gold Cup Henlow 550m Old Fort Cracker Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 35.23s
24/02/15 Ladbrokes Golden Jacket Crayford 714m Wiki Waki Woo Angie Kibble (Hall Green) 44.99s
03/03/15 Springbok Wimbledon 480m (H) Reculver Ozzie Barry O'Sullivan (Crayford) 30.05s
03/03/15 Racing Post Juvenile Wimbledon 480m Ballymac Brogan Seamus Cahill (Hove) 28.39s
03/03/15 Lawrence Bros Intertrack Trophy Wimbledon 480m Brookside Queen David Mullins (Romford) 28.85s
13/03/15 Monmore Puppy Derby Monmore 480m Glenpadden Rock Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 28.49s
15/03/15 Queen Mother Memorial Cup Sheffield 660m Touch Tackle Jim Daly (Sittingbourne) 38.83s
20/03/15 Golden Sprint Romford 400m You Never Listen Jim Reynolds (Romford) 23.61s
25/03/15 Trainers' Championship Sittingbourne Varied winner Kevin Hutton (Towcester)
07/04/15 Three Steps To Victory Sheffield 660m Farnies Cookie Kevin Boon (Yarmouth) 39.29s
11/04/15 Golden Crest Poole 450m Aimnfire June Harvey (Poole) 26.57s
22/04/15 Gymcrack Final Kinsley 462m Stay Loose Elaine Parker (Sheffield) 27.50s
25/04/15 RPGTV SCOTTISH DERBY Shawfield 480m Swift Hoffman Pat Rosney (Perry Barr) 28.98s
29/04/15 The Calne Racing Arc Swindon 480m Kippers Usain Chris Allsopp (Towcester) 28.60s
05/05/15 PinPoint Recruitment Final Newcastle 480m Newinn Yolo Pat Rosney (Perry Barr) 28.27s
16/05/15 Greyhound Stud Book Trophy Nottingham 500m Lowgate Onyx Jim Hayton (Kinsley) 29.99s
16/05/15 PSC Legal Puppy Oaks Towcester 480m Ballydoyle Time Stuart Buckland (Hall Green) 28.87s
20/05/15 Coral Regency Final Hove 695m Touch Tackle Jim Daly (Peterborough) 41.18s
12/06/15 Rose Bowl Romford 575m Blonde Razor Mark Wallis (Towcester) 35.60s
19/06/15 Ladbrokes Summer Festival 416 Monmore 416m Home Raider Dean Childs (Hove) 24.62s
19/06/15 Ladbrokes Summer Cup Monmore 480m Ballymac Mossjoe Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 28.23s
19/06/15 Summer Festival Puppies Monmore 480m Coolavanney Elaine Parker (Sheffield) 28.26s
19/06/15 Summer Stayers Classic Final Monmore 630m Millwards Teddy Dean Childs (Hove) 37.63s
27/06/15 WILLIAM HILL DERBY FINAL Wimbledon 480m Rio Quattro Danny Riordan (Henlow) 28.24s
27/06/15 William Hill Derby Plate Wimbledon 480m Domino Storm Mark Wallis (Towcester) 28.23s
27/06/15 Anglo Irish Derby Invitation Wimbledon 480m Swift Keith John Mullins (Yarmouth) 28.16s
27/06/15 Champion Hurdle Wimbledon 480m (H) Jetstream Reason Steve Gammon (Crayford) 29.24s
27/06/15 Dorando Marathon Wimbledon 894m Roxholme Magic Hayley Keightley (Unatt) 55.65s
15/07/15 William Hill Festival Flyer Final Sunderland 261m Daytime Flyer Peter Wood (Pelaw Grange) 15.61s
15/07/15 William Hill Classic Sunderland 450m No But Julie Calvert (Sunderland) 27.00s
15/07/15 William Hill Puppy Plate Final Sunderland 450m Droopys Buick Jimmy Wright (Newcastle) 26.81s
15/07/15 William Hill Grand Prix Sunderland 645m Bubbly Gold Paul Young (Romford) 39.79s
18/07/15 Puppy Stakes Final Towcester 480m Ballymac Sheehy Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 28.05s
21/07/15 Select Stakes Nottingham 500m Swift Hoffman Pat Rosney (Perry Barr) 29.20s
21/07/15 Select Stayers Nottingham 730m Millwards Teddy Dean Childs (Hove) 44.56s
25/07/15 69th British Bred Produce Stakes Swindon 480m Fabulous Expert Dave Firmager (Hall Green) 28.64s
25/07/15 Summer 540 Trophy Crayford 540m Westmead Lola Wayne Wrighting (Hove) 33.27s
30/07/15 Coral Sprint Trophy Hove 285m Vanayamzaman Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 16.03s
30/07/15 Coral Sussex Cup Hove 515m Ballymac Mossjoe Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 29.45s
30/07/15 Coral Ladies Trophy Hove 515m Rock Cinta Robert Smith (Unatt) 29.92s
30/07/15 Coral Puppy Trophy Hove 515m Droopys Dart Paul Young (Romford) 29.73s
30/07/15 Coral Marathon Trophy Hove 930m Roxholme Magic Hayley Keightley (Unattached) 56.18s TR
04/08/15 BresMed Northern Sprint Final Sheffield 280m Daytime Flyer Peter Wood (Pelaw Grange) 15.95s
04/08/15 BresMed Puppy Final Sheffield 480m My Little Dream Ronald Smith (Belle Vue) 28.16s
04/08/15 BresMed Stayers Final Sheffield 660m Glenpadden Ace Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 38.70s
08/08/15 Dual Distance Hurdle Trophy Crayford 540y (H) Razldazl Newstalk Ricky Holloway (Unatt) 33.97s
11/08/15 Pin Point Recruitment Trophy Final Pelaw Grange 435m Pinpoint Finas Kelly Macari (Sunderland) 25.37s
11/08/15 McKenna Family 50th Anniversary Pelaw Grange 590m Romeo Fantastico Jimmy Wright (Newcastle) 35.86s
11/08/15 Total Recycling Services Marathon Pelaw Grange 780m Calzaghe Lisa Ted Soppit (Unatt) 47.88s TR
12/08/15 Fosters E A Challenge Grand Final Yarmouth 462m Soviet Paddy John Mullins (Yarmouth) 28.08s
14/08/15 Doug Tyler Summer Cup Romford 575m Swift Whirlwind Mark Wallis (Towcester) 35.76s
18/08/15 Colossos Bets Television Trophy Towcester 906m Ballymac Bonnie Liam Dowling (IRE) 55.44s
21/08/15 500 Maidens Final (Re-Run) Romford 400m Hoolys Joker Jason Heath (Hove) 23.90s
22/08/15 Lowther Stakes (Bitches) Towcester 480m Forest Twilight Hayley Keightley (Unattached) 27.59s TR
27/08/15 Gold Cup Festival 416 Monmore 416m Dawson Waft Maxine Locke (Romford) 24.21s
27/08/15 Ladbrokes Gold Cup Monmore 480m Swift Hoffman Pat Rosney (Perry Barr) 27.70s
27/08/15 Des Loughrey Trafalgar Cup Monmore 480m Roxholme Barkley Hayley Keightley (Unattached) 28.23s
27/08/15 Ladbrokes Gold Cup Festival 630 Monmore 630m Millwards Teddy Dean Childs (Hove) 37.57s
29/08/15 BVOF Northern Flat Championship Belle Vue 470m Graigues Diva Pat Rosney (Perry Barr) 27.70s
30/08/15 Westmead Hawk Memorial A1 Final Henlow 460m Blackrose Vic Eric Cantillon (Henlow) 27.33s
31/08/15 Caffreys Puppy Classic Final Nottingham 500m Crossfield Cesar Seamus Cahill (Hove) 29.87s
02/09/15 Betfred Steel City Cup Sheffield 500m Minglers Thunder Jimmy Wright (Newcastle) 28.67s
05/09/15 Summer Sprint Trophy Crayford 380m Kokcha Blue Heather Dimmock (Towcester) 23.47s
09/09/15 Champions Night Hurdle Romford 400m (H) Jetstream Reason Steve Gammon (Crayford) 24.53s
09/09/15 Champions Night Bitches Romford 400m Jolly Vegas Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 23.81s
09/09/15 Champions Night Puppy Romford 400m Droopys Story Paul Young (Romford) 24.00s
09/09/15 Coral Champion Stakes Romford 575m Patches Kerry Mark Wallis (Towcester) 35.58s
09/09/15 Champions Night Marathon Romford 750m Droopys Tamera Dean Childs (Hove) 46.68s
10/09/15 Ray Barnard Memorial Hove 475m Aimnfire June Harvey (Poole) 27.92s
10/09/15 Coral Brighton Belle Hove 515m Airforce Duchess Mark Wallis (Towcester) 29.91s
10/09/15 Alan Etherington Memorial Hove 515m Ninja Turbo Jo Burridge (Poole) 30.20s
16/09/15 The John Smith's Sprint Final Yarmouth 277m Unique Wishes Max Alden (Peterborough) 16.78s
16/09/15 Totepool 69th East Anglian Derby Yarmouth 462m Do It For Twiggy Erica Samuels (Yarmouth) 27.82s
16/09/15 EA Derby Invitation Yarmouth 462m My Mate Max John Mullins (Yarmouth) 27.98s
16/09/15 Derby Purse Grand Final Yarmouth 659m Borna Champ John Mullins (Yarmouth) 41.27s
20/09/15 KAB Maiden Derby Henlow 460m Charity Buster John Lambe (Perry Barr) 27.43s
25/09/15 Puppy Cup Romford 400m Droopys Brindle Paul Young (Romford) 24.42s
26/09/15 September Puppy Stakes Towcester 480m Farloe Axel Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 28.38s
30/09/15 PinPoint Yorkshire St Leger Doncaster 661m Swift Curie Russ Warren (Shefield) 41.23s
06/10/15 The John Smith's Kent Derby Sittingbourne 480m Do It For Twiggy Erica Samuels (Yarmouth) 28.84s
06/10/15 Chelsea Glass Grand National Sittingbourne 480m (H) Mos Bullet Ricky Holloway (Unattached) 29.80s
15/10/15 William Hill All England Cup Newcastle 480m Farloe Nutter George Power (Unattached) 28.61s
15/10/15 William Hill Northern Puppy Derby Newcastle 480m Droopys Buick Jimmy Wright (Newcastle) 28.54s
15/10/15 William Hill Angel Of The North Oaks Newcastle 480m Graigues Diva Tom Heilbron (Pelaw Grange) 28.50s
15/10/15 William Hill Great North Run Newcastle 670m Liosagarbh Charl Gary Carmichael (Newcastle) 40.92s
17/10/15 BAPP Group Scurry Cup Belle Vue 260m Brogan Tee Bone Hayley Keightley (Unattached) 15.27s
17/10/15 Pat McCombe Memorial Race Belle Vue 470m Calzaghe Davy Ted Soppit (Unattached) 27.83s
17/10/15 The Carlsberg Kent St Leger Crayford 714m Droopys Tamera Dean Childs (Crayford) 45.02s
24/10/15 The Alan Speechley Fengate Collar Peterborough 435m Blakes Turbo Geraldine Kovac (Towcester) 26.07s
24/10/15 Towcester Racecourse Maiden Final Towcester 480m Toast Of Newbury Matt Dartnall (Towcester) 28.50s
25/10/15 RPGTV Henlow Derby Henlow 460m Making Paper Diane Henry (Unattached) 27.56s
27/10/15 British Breeders Stakes Nottingham 500m Eden The Kid Liz McNair (Unatt) 29.59s
27/10/15 Truframe British Bred Oaks Trophy Nottingham 500m Fabulous Sully Paula Timmins (Nottingham) 30.21s
10/11/15 RFS Puppy Derby Wimbledon 480m Droopys Roddick Pat Buckley (IRE) 27.97s
10/11/15 William Hill St Leger Final Wimbledon 687m Fizzypop Buddy June Harvey (Wimbledon) 41.49s
15/11/15 Maiden Gold Cup Henlow 550m Coolavanny Bisto Antony Gifkins (Henlow) 33.59s
17/11/15 Guys & Dolls Crayford 380m Headford Joe Katie O'Flaherty (Crayford) 23.13s
17/11/15 Kent National Hurdle Crayford 380m (H) Handy Henry Julie Luckhurst (Crayford) 23.56s
17/11/15 Gold Collar Crayford 540m Corrin Bob Ernie Gaskin (Romford) 33.67s
17/11/15 J.B. Riney MBE Stayers Stakes Crayford 714m Droopys Tamera Dean Childs (Crayford) 45.30s
17/11/15 Ladbrokes Kent Cesarewitch Final Crayford 874m Dashing Star John Mullins (Yarmouth) 57.00s
24/11/15 Betfred Eclipse Stakes Nottingham 500m Pinpoint Boom Kelly Macari (Sunderland) 29.74s
01/12/15 Mitch Milward Essex Vase Romford 575m Adageo Bob Mark Wallis (Towcester) 35.05s
05/12/15 Carlsberg Classic Poole 450m Roxholme Bob Hayley Keightley (Unattached) 26.89s
09/12/15 ECC Timber Oaks Belle Vue 470m Domino Storm Mark Wallis (Towcester) 27.59s
09/12/15 ECC Timber Laurels Belle Vue 470m Millwards Whitey Dean Childs (Crayford) 27.87s
11/12/15 Lawrence Jones Memorial (416) Monmore 416m Southfield Jock Seamus Cahill (Hove) 24.20s
11/12/15 Lawrence Jones Memorial (Dogs) Monmore 480m Droopys Buick Jimmy Wright (Newcastle) 27.84s
11/12/15 Lawrence Jones Memorial (Pups) Monmore 480m Jaytee Sparticus Paul Young (Romford) 28.22s
11/12/15 Lawrence Jones Festival (Stayers) Monmore 684m Romany Rouge Richard Devenish (Peterborough) 41.08s
17/12/15 British Bred Greyhound Derby Towcester 480m King Alley Liz Mcnair (Unattached) 28.29s
17/12/15 Totepool Puppy Standard Towcester 480m Barricane Bullet Patrick Janssens (Towcester) 28.71s
17/12/15 Totepool Invitation Standard Towcester 480m Blackstone Marco Heather Dimmock (Towcester) 28.21s
17/12/15 Totepool on Twitter Premier League Towcester 575y Gyp Rosetti Peter Cronin (IRE) 28.17s
17/12/15 1.5 Million Totescoop6 Towcester 655m Swansalona Diva Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 39.55s
17/12/15 Totepool Premier League Stayers Towcester 655m Black Francis Mark Wallis (Towcester) 39.50s
17/12/15 Totepoolliveinfo.com Marathon Towcester 906m Loop The Loop Jim Davy (Sheffield) 56.64s
20/12/15 Sussex Puppy Trophy Hove 515m Mystical Dreamer Barry O'Sullivan (Crayford) 30.27s
20/12/15 Jimmy Jupp National Hurdle Hove 515m (H) Bua Frank Barry O'Sullivan (Crayford) 31.68s
20/12/15 Ballyregan Bob Memorial Hove 695m Fizzypop Buddy June Harvey (Wimbledon) 41.93s
20/12/15 Ryan Holmes Puppies Sheffield 500m Candlelight Fire Elaine Parker (Sheffield) 29.05s
20/12/15 Harry Holmes Memorial Sheffield 500m Save The Don Karen Sim (Unattached) 28.61s
21/12/15 National Sprint Trophy Nottingham 305m Scolari Sound David Pruhs (Peterborough) 17.56s
26/12/15 J B Riney MBE Boxing Day Marathon Crayford 874m Bubbly Time Anthony Gifkins (Unattached) 56.61s
27/12/15 Coral Greyhound Olympic Final Hove 515m Holdem Chico Carol Weatherall (Perry Barr) 30.10s
27/12/15 RPGTV Xmas Cracker Henlow 460m Towbee Anthony Tuffin (Henlow) 27.81s
27/12/15 RPGTV Xmas Cesarewitch Henlow 550m Blackrose Rocket Eric Cantillon (Henlow) 33.88s
27/12/15 RPGTV Xmas St Leger Henlow 692m Mowem Down Derek Knight (Hove) 43.24s
27/12/15 RPGTV Xmas Marathon Henlow 845m Droopys Raffo David Elcock (Henlow) 53.70s

2015 Irish Greyhound Results

Date Race Title Venue Distance Winner Trainer & Attachment Win Time
31/01/15 Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Shelbourne 525y Bearatipp Owen McKenna 28.35s
07/02/15 Red Mills & T.S.C. Unraced Stake Clonmel 525y Ballydoyle Honey Graham Holland 28.50s
07/02/15 Greyhound Pet World Open 790 Clonmel 790y Volcano Pat Dalton 43.66s TR
07/02/15 Suirfield Kennels Open Bitch Stakes Clonmel 525y Cromac Belle Jim O'Kane 28.71s
07/02/15 Vetsearch Recharge A3 525 Limerick 525y Boderan Duke Michael O'Grady 28.56s
14/02/15 Best Car Parks Gold Cup Shelbourne 525y Fiery Splendour Owen McKenna 28.38s
14/02/15 51st Annual Guinness Trophy Final Curraheen 525y Glenbowen Diamon Linda Bowen 28.65s
06/03/15 GHMD Insurance Juvenile Classic Tralee 525y Sidarian Vega Graham Holland 28.18s
07/03/15 Red Mills/TSC Champion Bitch Stake Thurles Park 525y Ascot Lydia Billy Murphy 29.01s
14/03/15 Greyhound & Pet World Supersprint Final Curraheen 330y Boozed Tony Paraic Campion 17.64s
21/03/15 Easter Cup Shelbourne 550y Sidarian Blaze Graham Holland 29.52s
27/03/15 Red Mills Open Unraced Bitch Stake Newbridge 525y Badmington Maid Donal Murphy 28.44s
04/04/15 Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Puppy Stakes Limerick 525y Cable Bay Brendan Mathews 28.11s
04/04/15 Barrington's Hospital Treaty Cup Final Limerick 350y Business Scholar Patrick Myers 18.65s
04/04/15 Pat Hennerty Sales Cork Oaks Final Curraheen 525y Rastfari Chic Jackie Roche 28.29s
10/04/15 Frightful Flash Kennels McCalmont Cup Kilkenny 525y Kilara Hey Mac Paul Hennessy 29.09s
18/04/15 John & Mary "Killeacle" Dowling Final Tralee 570y Joyful Dribbler Sean Dowling 31.18s
19/04/15 Gain Dog Food Irish Cesarewitch Mullingar 600y Paradise Maverik Pat Buckley 33.51s
30/04/15 Enniscorthy St Leger A2/A3 Final Enniscorthy 525y Luminous Rock Dennis Lennon 28.82s
16/05/15 Healthcare & Transport Irish Puppy Oaks Shelbourne 525y Ballydoyle Honey Graham Holland 28.44s
09/05/15 Irish Independent Laurels Curraheen 525y Midtown Raffa Maurice O'Connor 28.31s
16/05/15 Lee Strand 550 Final Tralee 550y Touchdown Jacko Shane O'Neil 30.13s
23/05/15 Red Mills Champion Unraced Kilkenny 525y Shutthebackdoor Plunkett Mathews 29.08s
28/05/15 Eastwood & A Mclean Memorial Puppy Cup Drumbo Park 525y Meadowvale Thril Martin Lanney 28.75s
29/05/15 Islandbridge Peggy Kelly Sprint Harold's Cross 325y Catherines Drico Ronnie McKeown (NI) 17.52s
01/06/15 Droopys Stud Champion Stakes & YTS Final Youghal 525y Yahoo Perlena Shane O'Gorman 29.64s
05/06/15 D.G.B.O.A Dublin Cup Harold's Cross 525y Getgoin Jack Francis Curran 29.40s
12/06/15 IGB Cox Cup Newbridge 550y Black Hawkeye Gerry Melia 30.15s
13/06/15 Barrys Tea Open 750 Curraheen 750y Fire Height Amy Brendan Maunsell 41.59s
13/06/15 Stix and Stones Spring Cup Drumbo Park 525y Taepot Hill Henry Benson (NI) 28.80s
14/06/15 B.I.F. National Breeders Produce Stakes Clonmel 525y Ballybough Mondo Murt Leahy 28.65s
19/06/15 Boylesports Race Of Champions Tralee 550y Rural Hawaii Graham Holland 29.62s
19/06/15 Malton Hotel GAA Club Championship Final Tralee 525y Secreto Maurice O'Connor 28.13s
20/06/15 Sporting Press Irish Oaks Shelbourne 525y Ballydoyle Honey Graham Holland 28.47s
20/06/15 ECC Timber 525 Shelbourne 525y Offshore Bound Owen McKenna 28.34s
26/06/15 Red Mills & T.S.C. Champion Juvenile Kilkenny 525y Barefoot Artist Paul Hennessy 29.20s
26/06/15 Red Mills Racer Plus Open Unraced Final Kilkenny 525y House Doctor Grace McCormack 29.11s
27/06/15 Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Shelbourne 600y Ballymac Matt Liam Dowling 32.13s
27/06/15 Treacys Hotel Open Unraced Final Waterford 525y Razldazl Rince Dolores Ruth 29.20s
03/07/15 Longford Derby Longford 550y Long Time Francie Murray 29.97s
03/07/15 Red Mills & Y.T.S. Unraced Bitch Stake Youghal 525y Badminton Rossa Donal Murphy 29.08s
04/07/15 Greyhound & Pet World Golden Muzzle Limerick 550y Ivy Hill Bart Noel Hehir 29.71s
04/07/15 Peter Magnone Memorial A2 Final Limerick 525y Ballymartin Bell Sean Roche 28.60s
05/07/15 Track Supporters Club Munster Derby Clonmel 525y Scoopy The Star Frances O'Donnell 28.84s
05/07/15 T.S.C. A1/A2 Stake Final Clonmel 525y Blenheim Cracker Paul Duffy 28.96s
11/07/15 ECC Timber Champion 550 Final Shelbourne 550y Rural Hawaii Graham Holland 30.09s
11/07/15 Rockybay Munster Hurdle Curraheen 525y (H) Comeout Russell Pat Kiely 28.59s TR
12/07/15 Marshes Dundalk International Dundalk 550y Paradise Silva Pat Buckley 29.73s
16/07/15 Roban Financial Open Unraced Final Enniscorthy 525y Alien Ticker Patrick Gordon 29.26s
25/07/15 Doire Construction Champion Stakes Final Shelbourne 550y Siderian Vega Graham Holland 29.64s
25/07/15 Consolation Champion Stakes Shelbourne 550y Laughil Duke Patrick Guilfoyle 29.73s
30/07/15 Flaherty Markets Corrib Plate A6 Stake Galway 525y Ivy Hill Bound Noel Hehir 29.09s
30/07/15 James Horan Memorial Galway 525y Fast Fit Alex Niall Dunne 28.91s
30/07/15 Gain Record Breaker A3 Final Galway 525y Tyrur Shelia John McDonagh 28.99s
31/07/15 Gain Corn Cuchulainn Harold's Cross 750y Ballymac Bonnie Liam Dowling 41.26s
02/08/15 Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Thurles 525y Black Tom Declan Byrne 28.40s
02/08/15 Tullymurry Act At Stud Open Unraced Clonmel 525y Big Time Ruby Brendan Maunsell 28.78s
03/08/15 FFK Southern Oaks Youghal 525y Dromscarra Ruby John O'Sullivan 28.94s
08/08/15 An Cu Veterinary A4/A5 Tri Distance Final Lifford 575y Turn It In Michael McNiece 31.22s
14/08/15 The GM Concrete HRX Puppy Oaks Final Harold's Cross 525y Amanita Chick Liam Dowling 29.01s
16/08/15 Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Dundalk 400y Slipalong Hero Gerry Holian 21.31s
16/08/15 Rose Of Tralee A4 Final Tralee 525y Gracies Princess William Purtill 28,86s
29/08/15 Gain Feeds Cambridgeshire Open Limerick 750y Inslips Icon David Kennedy 42.33s
29/08/15 Greyhound & Petworld A1 Stake Final Curraheen 525y Burgess Rumble Shelia Spillane 28.54s
29/08/15 The Odds On Dog Tri-Distance Final Curraheen 575y Rapper Japper Frances O'Donnell 31.06s
11/09/15 The Texacloth Puppy Derby Newbridge 525y Barnfield Panda Pat Buckley 28.47s
11/09/15 Gain Leinster Oaks Enniscorthy 525y Kildallon Jessie Noreen Weir 29.29s
12/09/15 Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Waterford 525y Mandeville Best Paul Organ 28.41s
19/09/15 BOYLESPORTS IRISH DERBY FINAL Shelbourne 550y Ballymac Matt Liam Dowling 29.63s
19/09/15 G McKenna/S Graham Memorial Plate Shelbourne 550y Laughill Duke Patrick Guilfoyle 29.55s
19/09/15 Derby Consolation Final Shelbourne 550y Jaytee Jet Paul Hennessy 29.30s
25/09/15 Langton House & T.S.C. Derby A1 Final Kilkenny 525y Rosyinthegarden Brian Kirwan 29.15s
03/10/15 Easytrip Parking Open Bitch Stake Final Curraheen 525y Corrin Amy William Kelleher 28.32s
04/10/15 Sean Organ Memorial A2/A3 Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y Bolt Along David Whelan 28.85s
10/10/15 Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial Trophy Shelbourne 600y Ballydoyle Honey Graham Holland 32.55s
16/10/15 Dublin Coaches Juvenile Derby Harold's Cross 525y Anopheles Liam Dowling 28.84s
18/10/15 Paddy Power Fair Warrior Sprint Mullingar 400y Catherines Drico Ronnie McKeown (NI) 21.36s
23/10/15 Business Scholar Southern Sprint Youghal 325y Dungill Rocket Peter Cronin 17.51s
23/10/15 Rising Unraced Stake Youghal 525y Bartlemy Lock Chester-Pool-Syndicate 29.24s
23/10/15 Michael Fitzpatrick Memorial Oaks Newbridge 525y Skywalker Rossa John McGee 28.65s
24/10/15 Tennents Gold Cup Drumbo Park 525y Quitely Ian Reilly 28.61s
28/10/15 Red Mills Future Champion Unraced Stake Enniscorthy 525y Droopys Nine Pat Buckley 28.71s
31/10/15 Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Final Limerick 550y Skywalker Rory Patrick Guilfoyle 29.47s
07/11/15 Best Car Parks Open 750 Shelbourne 750y Two Bens Ann Moran 41.90s
07/11/15 Gain Select Stakes Waterford 550y Hee Haws Sheriff Ian Reilly 28.73s
14/11/15 Banner Night Of Stars 350 Shelbourne 350y Catherines Drico Ronnie Mckeown NI 18.81s
14/11/15 Support Wimbledon 525 Bitches Shelbourne 525y Yahoo Perlena Shane O'Gorman 28.85s
14/11/15 BIF Night Of Stars Open 525 Dogs Shelbourne 525y Slippery Fred Larry Dunne 29.09s
14/11/15 Boylesports Night Of Stars 550 Shelbourne 550y Paradise Silva Pat Buckley 30.22s
14/11/15 Droopys Nidge Night Of Stars 575 Shelbourne 575y Leaves At Dawn Brendan Mathews 31.51s
14/11/15 Ballymac Stud Night Of Stars 600 Shelbourne 600y Ballyhooly Henry Tom O'Neil 33.23s
14/11/15 Track Bookmakers Night Of Stars 750 Shelbourne 750y Vulturi Liam Dowling 42.38s
14/11/15 Ted Hegarty Night Of Stars 850 Shelbourne 850y Tradition Pat Dalton 48.12s
15/11/15 Larry O'Rourke & T.S.C. Munster Juvenile Cup Clonmel 525y Eightythreelarch Jacqui McCann 29.01s
15/11/15 Roseanne McIIhone Unraced Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y Brinkleys Katie Pat Buckley 28.77s
23/11/15 Ballagh Boxing Club Open Unraced Enniscorthy 525y Cougar Royal John Murray 29.13s
24/11/15 HRX Irish Grand National Harold's Cross 525y (H) Comeout Russell Pat Kiely 29.73s
05/12/15 Vetsearch Recharge A3 Tri-Distance Shelbourne 575y Droopys Maid Ian Reilly 31.67s
05/12/15 Michael O'Leary Memorial A3 Stakes Curraheen 525y Burley Babe Pat Kiely 28.92s
12/12/15 Feramo Greyhound 550 Shelbourne 550y Slippery Fred Larry Dunne 29.61s
12/12/15 John Kennedy Motors/TSC A3 Guys & Dolls Clonmel 525y Brogan Tic Tac Marguerite O'Donoghue 29.45s
18/12/15 The Deegan Kennel Supplies Gold Collar Harold's Cross 550y Amarinta Chic Liam Dowling 29.89s
18/12/15 HRX Track Bookmakers Marathon Final Harold's Cross 1010y Tradition Pat Dalton 56.17s TR
19/12/15 Comerford Cakes National Puppy Stakes Shelbourne 525y Black Alder Peter Comerford 28.22s
19/12/15 Christmas Oaks Final (Re-Run 02/01/16) Shelbourne 525y Ballydoyle Honey Graham Holland 27.94s
19/12/15 Gain Christmas Oaks Consolation Final Shelbourne 525y Skywalker Pearl Graham Holland 28.29s
19/12/15 Macroom Motor Services 575 Curraheen 575y Leezie Lyndsay Francie Murray 30.89s
22/12/15 Eddie Slattery De Laval Stakes Final Tralee 570y Boherbee Lass James O'Donnell 31.54s
22/12/15 Vulturi @Stud Kingdom Derby Tralee 550y Droopys Nine Pat Buckley 28.85s

Disclaimer: All race dates and information are subject to alterations and changes. Therefore no liability is taken in the accuracy of this results page.