greyhound predictor

it's not a game? it's a science!

2018 English Greyhound Results and Fixtures

Date Race Title Venue Distance Winner Trainer & Attachment Win Time
19/01/18 Coral Coronation Cup Romford 575m Shotgun Bullet Derek Knight (Hove) 35.25s
19/01/18 Mitch Milward Marathon Romford 750m Goldies Hotspur Patrick Janssens (Towc) 47.96s
21/01/18 Maiden Derby Henlow 460m Bull Run Bolt Derek Law (Towcester) 27.84s
11/02/18 Blue Riband Henlow 460m Bockos Alfie Patrick Janssens (Towc) 28.51s
17/02/18 Joyce Lloyd Memorial Trophy Monmore 480m Bull Run Button Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 28.17s
24/02/18 SIS Sprint Trophy Doncaster 275m Hiya Butt Hayley Keightley (Unatt) 16.84s
24/02/18 SIS Puppy Trophy Doncaster 450m Mudross Chris Charlie Lister OBE (Donc) 28.11s
27/02/18 Peter Bussey Memorial Trophy Crayford 540m Saleen Ash Mark Wallis (Towcester) 33.42s
27/02/18 Chief Ramsbottom Hurdle Crayford 540m (H) Kakantu Barry O'Sullivan (Cray) 34.20s
27/02/18 Tony Morris Memorial Stakes Crayford 540m Alfies Diamond Ricky Holloway (CPark) 33.62s
27/02/18 44th Ladbrokes Golden Jacket Crayford 714m Shotgun Bullet Derek Knight (Hove) 44.95s
04/03/18 Maiden Gold Cup Henlow 550m Inky Holdem Carol Wetherall (Henlow) 33.71s
06/03/18 Racing Post Juvenile Sheffield 500m Bull Run Button Barrie Draper (Sheffield) 28.86s
09/03/18 Cearnsport Springbok Central Park 480m (H) Lenson Wilson Ricky Holloway (CPark) 29.63s
11/03/18 Queen Mother Memorial Cup Sheffield 660m Swift Marvelette Russel Warren (Sheffield) 39.29s
16/03/18 Coral Golden Sprint Romford 400m Forest Chunk Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 24.03s
16/03/18 Coral Essex Vase Romford 575m Murrays Act Kevin Boon (Yarmouth) 35.34s
21/03/18 Ladbrokes Puppy Derby Monmore 480m Rising Brandy Matt Dartnall (Towcester) 27.82s
24/03/18 Astute Electronics Gold Cup Towcester 480m King Turbo Liz McNair (Unattached) 27.92s
30/03/18 4th Kent Silver Salver Central Park 265m Roxholme Hat Hayley Keightley (Unatt) 16.36s
02/04/18 Dennis & Mable Scarborough Memorial Nottingham 680m Heroic Miss Lawrence Tuffin (Notts) 41.45s
12/04/18 Bunny Bookmakers Gold Cup (Re-Run) Henlow 550m Slippy Maggie Hazel Kemp (Towcester) 34.67s
14/04/18 RPGTV Sprint Shawfield 300m Ballymac Healy Julie Bateson (Unattached) 18.63s
14/04/18 RPGTV Puppy Final Shawfield 480m Greenwell Jet Pat Flaherty (Shawfield) 29.42s
14/04/18 RPGTV Standard Shawfield 480m Ashbank Christy Julie Bateson (Unattached) 28.95s
14/04/18 RPGTV SCOTTISH DERBY FINAL Shawfield 480m The Other Reg Pat Rosney (Belle Vue) 28.87s
14/04/18 RPGTV 500 Final Shawfield 500m Killeford Banjo Neil Black (Unattached) 29.99s
14/04/18 RPGTV 500 Shawfield 500m Joyford Castle John McLachlan (Shawfield) 30.13s
17/04/18 Golden Crest Sprint Poole 250m Loggies Rocky Simon Harms (Poole) 14.90s
17/04/18 Golden Crest Final Poole 450m Headford Kev Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 26.81s
17/04/18 Golden Crest Stayers Poole 640m Clares Kyletaun June Harvey (Unattached) 38.56s TR
17/04/18 Bresmed Northern Sprint Final Sheffield 280m Cotton Pants Mark Wallis (Towcester) 15.98s
17/04/18 Bresmed Ireland Trophy Sheffield 500m Slaneyside Ranger Kirsty Grayson (Sheffield) 29.44s
17/04/18 Bresmed Manchester Trophy Sheffield 660m Swift Marvelette Kirsty Grayson (Sheffield) 39.21s
17/04/18 Bresmed Sheffield Trophy Sheffield 934m Slippy Maska Hazel Kemp (Towcester) 57.10s
21/04/18 Gain GTA Trainers Championship Towcester varied winner Mark Wallis (Towcester)  
22/04/18 Sue Fradgley Memorial Kinsley 268m Roxholme Hat Hayley Keightley (Unatt) 15.79s TR
22/04/18 Betfred Gymcrack Final Kinsley 462m Brinkleys Poet Matt Dartnall (Towcester) 26.95s TR
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial Festival 264 Monmore 264m Affane Party John Lambe (Perry Barr) 15.21s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial 416 Monmore 416m Coolavaney Boy Paul Young (Romford) 24.59s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial 416 Monmore 416m Fernhill Rex Lee Field (Perry Barr) 24.60s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial Puppy Monmore 480m Ballymac Defo Angie Kibble (Swindon) 28.81s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial Dogs Monmore 480m Crossfield Giles Seamus Cahill (Hove) 28.41s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial Bitches Monmore 480m Brinkleys Twirl Mark Wallis (Towcester) 28.54s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial Maiden Monmore 480m Carmac Express Brian Thompson (Monmore) 28.67s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial Maiden Monmore 630m Shewhodareswins Charlie Lynch (Unatt) 38.72s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial 630 Monmore 630m Ridgedale Max Phil Simmonds (Romford) 37.99s
25/04/18 Lawrence Jones Memorial 835 Monmore 835m Adamant Jim Phil Barlow (Sheffield) 52.02s
27/04/18 John Smith's Grand National Central Park 480m (H)      
10/05/18 Coral Regency Final Hove 695m      
15/05/18 BGBF Puppy Cup Sheffield 500m      
22/05/18 STAR SPORTS DERBY 1st 1/4 FINAL Towcester 500m      
22/05/18 STAR SPORTS DERBY 2nd 1/4 FINAL Towcester 500m      
22/05/18 STAR SPORTS DERBY 3rd 1/4 FINAL Towcester 500m      
22/05/18 STAR SPORTS DERBY 4th 1/4 FINAL Towcester 500m      
26/05/18 STAR SPORTS DERBY 1st SEMI-FINAL Towcester 500m      
26/05/18 STAR SPORTS DERBY 2nd SEMI-FINAL Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Derby Sprint Towcester 260m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Derby 480 (8 dogs) Towcester 480m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Intertrack Final (GR) Towcester 480m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Champion Hurdle Towcester 480 (H)      
02/06/18 Star Sports British Breds Final Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Anglo-Irish Challenge Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Derby Plate Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 STAR SPORTS ENGLISH DERBY FINAL Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Derby Invitation Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Derby Bitches Stakes Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Seniors Standard Towcester 500m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Derby Stayers Towcester 686m      
02/06/18 Star Sports Super Eight Stayers (8 dogs) Towcester 686m      
11/06/18 Coors Light Puppy Trophy Nottingham 500m      
11/06/18 Carling Black Fruits Trophy Nottingham 500m      
15/07/18 Tony Williams Dual Distance Final Romford 750m      
18/07/18 William Hill Festival Flyer Sunderland 261m      
18/07/18 William Hill Puppy Plate Sunderland 450m      
18/07/18 William Hill Classic Final Sunderland 450m      
18/07/18 William Hill Grand Prix Sunderland 645m      
xx/07/18 72nd British Bred Produce Stakes Swindon 480m      
xx/xx/18 WJ & JE Cearns Memorial Central Park 500m      
xx/xx/18 Betfred Sprint Trophy Nottingham 305m      
xx/xx/18 Betfred Dual Distance Trophy Nottingham 500m      
xx/xx/18 J.B. Riney MBE Memorial Crayford 874m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes 1048 Crayford 1048m      
xx/xx/18 60th Yarmouth Championship (A1) Yarmouth 462m      
xx/xx/18 Swindon Bookmakers 509er Stakes Swindon 509m      
xx/xx/18 3 Steps To Victory Sheffield 660m      
xx/xx/18 BGBF Sprint Henlow 277m      
xx/xx/18 Gold Cup Harlow 592m      
xx/xx/18 BGBF Puppy Oaks Romford 400m      
xx/xx/18 Breeders Marathon Romford 750m      
xx/xx/18 Wilf Husband Memorial (A1) Newcastle 480m      
xx/xx/18 RPGTV Doncaster Trophy Doncaster 450m      
xx/xx/18 British Bred St Leger Central Park 642m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Summer 740 Trophy Crayford 740m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Summer 540 Trophy Crayford 540m      
xx/xx/18 Yorkshire Oaks Sheffield 500m      
xx/xx/18 Carlsberg Sprint Trophy Nottingham 305m      
xx/xx/18 Tetleys Marathon Sunderland 828m      
xx/xx/18 Betfred Select Stakes Nottingham 500m      
xx/xx/18 Betfred Select Stayers Nottingham 730m      
xx/xx/18 The Calne Racing Arc Swindon 480m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Sprint Trophy Hove 285m      
xx/xx/18 Barnfield On Air Memorial Trophy Hove 515m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Puppy Trophy Hove 515m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Ladies Trophy Hove 515m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Sussex Cup Hove 515m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Kent National Hurdle Crayford 380m (H)      
xx/xx/18 East Anglian Challenge Yarmouth 462m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Gold Cup Monmore 480m      
xx/xx/18 Trafalgar Cup Monmore 480m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Summer Stayers Classic Monmore 630m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Summer Maiden Trophy Crayford 540m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Bitches Trophy Peterborough 435m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Peterborough Derby Peterborough 435m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill British Bred Peterborough 435m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Seniors Peterborough 435m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Stayers Peterborough 620m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Marathon Peterborough 805m      
xx/xx/18 Lowther Stakes (Bitches) Towcester 500m      
xx/xx/18 Greyhound Media Group Puppy Classic Nottingham 500m      
xx/xx/18 Champions Night Bitches Final Romford 400m      
xx/xx/18 Champions Night Puppy Standard Final Romford 400m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Champion Stakes Final Romford 575m      
xx/xx/18 Champions Night Maiden Stayers Final Romford 575m      
xx/xx/18 Champions Night Marathon Romford 750m      
xx/xx/18 Greyhound Welfare Graded Derby Final Towcester 480m      
xx/xx/18 Betfred Steel City Cup Sheffield 500m      
xx/xx/18 BGBF Oaks Doncaster 483m      
xx/xx/18 Yorkshire St Leger Doncaster 661m      
xx/xx/18 Greene King IPA Sprint Yarmouth 277m      
xx/xx/18 72nd East Anglian Derby Yarmouth 462m      
xx/xx/18 Derby Purse - Grand Final Yarmouth 659m      
xx/xx/18 East Anglian Derby Marathon Yarmouth 843m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Guys & Dolls Crayford 380m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Gold Collar Crayford 540m      
xx/xx/18 Ladbrokes Kent Cesarewitch Crayford 874m      
xx/xx/18 Puppy Cup Romford 400m      
xx/xx/18 Front Runner TV Seniors Final Henlow 460m      
xx/xx/18 John Smith's Kent Derby Central Park 480m      
xx/xx/18 Cearnsports 21st Anniversary Stakes Central Park 500m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill All England Cup Newcastle 480m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Northern Puppy Derby Newcastle 480m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Angel Of The North Oaks Newcastle 480m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill Great North Run Newcastle 670m      
xx/xx/18 BAPP Group Scurry Cup Belle Vue 260m      
xx/xx/18 BAPP Group Northern Flat Championship Belle Vue 470m      
xx/xx/18 BGBF Breeders Stakes Nottingham 500m      
xx/xx/18 Allan Speechley Fengate Collar Peterborough 435m      
xx/xx/18 RPGTV Henlow Derby Henlow 460m      
xx/xx/18 William Hill St Leger Perry Barr 710m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Brighton Belle Hove 515m      
xx/xx/18 ECC Timber Puppy Derby Towcester 480m      
xx/xx/18 Betfred Eclipse Stakes Nottingham 500m      
xx/xx/18 British Bred Derby Towcester 500m      
xx/xx/18 StarSports Shootout Towcester 500m      
xx/xx/18 Colossus Bets TV Trophy Towcester 906m      
xx/xx/18 Jimmy Jupp National Hurdle Hove 515m (H)      
xx/xx/18 Ballyregan Bob Memorial Hove 695m      
xx/xx/18 Kent St Leger Crayford 714m      
xx/xx/18 Greyhound Media Oaks Final Belle Vue 470m      
xx/xx/18 Sussex Puppy Trophy Hove 515m      
xx/xx/18 Laurels Newcastle 480m      
xx/xx/18 National Sprint Trophy Nottingham 305m      
xx/xx/18 Ryan Holmes Puppy Cup Sheffield 500m      
xx/xx/18 Harry Holmes Memorial Sheffield 500m      
xx/xx/18 61st Championship Grand Final (A1) Yarmouth 462m      
26/12/18 Boxing Day Chase Central Park 480m (H)      
26/12/18 Boxing Day Marathon Crayford 874m      
xx/xx/18 Coral Olympic Final Hove 515m      

2018 Irish Greyhound Results and Fixtures

Date Race Title Venue Distance Winner Trainer Win Time
03/02/18 Dublin Coach (A3) Limerick 525y Shelone Iso Pat Buckley 28.67s
10/02/18 Best Car Parks Gold Cup Shelbourne Park 525y Chespirito Liam Dowling 28.52s
10/02/18 The www.barkingbuzz.ie (A1) Final Shelbourne Park 525y Highview Romeo Gerry Merriman 28.92s
11/02/18 Rural Hawaii @ Stud Unraced Stake Final Clonmel 525y Skywalker Tuco Michael O'Donovan 28.85s
11/02/18 Suirview Kennels A0/A1 Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y Sidarian Fern Graham Holland 29.19s
11/02/18 Guys & Dolls (A3/A4) Stake Final Clonmel 525y Ballinabola Theo Niamh Murphy 29.27s
11/02/18 The Sporting Press (A1/A2) Stake Final Clonmel 550y Macaroon Cruz Graham Holland 30.14s
17/02/18 The Gain Cup (A1) Curraheen Park 525y Droopys Steel Pat Buckley 28.83s
24/02/18 Dylan Thomas & DTSC Open Unraced Drumbo Park (NI) 335y Verrazano Aidan Cullen (NI) 18.43s
09/03/18 GMHD Insurance Juvenile Classic Tralee 525y Ballymac Bolger Liam Dowling 28.53s
10/03/18 Greyhound & Petworld Supersprint Curraheen Park 330y Butterbridge Bex Kieran Lynch 17.90s
10/03/18 Red Mills & TSC Champion Bitch Stake Thurles Park 525y Pennylane Lucky Pat Buckley 29.28s
10/03/18 Ladbrokes Easter Cup Shelbourne Park 550y Colarhouse Gerry Owen McKenna 29.56s
10/03/18 The Yahoo Kennels Open 730 Waterford 730y Droopys Dargle Pat Buckley 40.72s
23/03/18 Red Mills & NTSC Open Unraced Bitch Newbridge 525y Coolavanny Dream Noel Browne 28.40s
31/03/18 Treaty Cup Limerick 350y Butterbridge Bex Kieren Lynch 18.60s
02/04/18 Longford Distance Night Grade DD0-D1 Longford 805y Ardilaun Suzie John Dooley 46.01s
02/04/18 Longford Distance Night Grade A2-A3 Novice Longford 805y Seagrave Madison Finian Losty 46.07s
06/04/18 Kinloch Brae @ Stud A3 Final Kilkenny 525y Mydras Vic Moira Costigan 29.68s
06/04/18 Frightful Flash Kennels McCalmont Cup (A1) Kilkenny 525y Ballybough Dad Murt Leahy 29.06s
07/04/18 All Pet Supplies Irish Cesarewitch Mullingar 600y Master Grizzly Declan Byrne 33.21s
13/04/18 John & Mary Killeacle Dowling Memorial Tralee 570y Faithful Linda Patsy Richardson 31.25s
16/04/18 Red Mills Easter Unraced Sweepstake Enniscorthy 525y Ninga Burgess Margaret Fortune 29.84s
21/04/18 Healthcare & Transport Puppy Oaks Shelbourne Park 550y Boom Time John Linehan 28.63s
21/04/18 Sword Security Open 350 Limerick 350y Dorotas Del Mar Martin Lanney 18.77s
21/04/18 Limerick & Clare GOBA (A4) Final Limerick 525y Orlando Breeze Susan Hayes 29.08s
21/04/18 Michael Tobin Memorial (A2) Limerick 525y Music Toour Ears Pat Guilfoyle 28.53s
21/04/18 Sean O'Connor Cup Final Limerick 525y Ower Boy Bullet Martin Lanney 28.33s
21/04/18 Quickpark.ie Limerick Oaks Limerick 525y Cabra Angel Pat Guilfoyle 28.49s
21/04/18 Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Limerick 525y Droopys Davy Pat Buckley 28.10s
21/04/18 Foynes Electrical Open 575 Limerick 575y Drive On Tipp Graham Holland 31.18s
26/04/18 Enniscorthy St Leger (A2) Stakes Enniscorthy 480y      
xx/04/18 Pat Hennerty Cork Oaks Curraheen Park 525y      
04/05/18 T.P. Weadick Life & Pensions Open 725 Kilkenny 725y      
05/05/18 Gain Open 600 Shelbourne Park 600y      
12/05/18 Larry O'Rourke Open 525 Curraheen Park 525y      
12/05/18 Lee Strand 550 (Confined) Tralee 550y      
18/05/18 The Cox Cup Newbridge 550y      
26/05/18 Greyhound & Petworld Open 550 Limerick 550y      
26/05/18 ICC Coursing Bred 350 Stake Shelbourne Park 350y      
26/05/18 Sporting Press Irish Oaks Shelbourne Park 525y      
27/05/18 Red Mills Champion Open Unraced Stake Kilkenny 525y      
01/06/18 Boylesports Race Of Champions Tralee 550y      
01/06/18 Islandbridge Sprint Shelbourne Park 325y      
01/06/18 DGOBA Dublin Cup Shelbourne Park 525y      
03/06/18 BIF Produce Stakes Clonmel 525y      
04/06/18 Droopys Stud Champion Stakes Youghal 550y      
08/06/18 K.G.S. TSC N1 Unraced Stake Tralee 525y      
09/06/18 Barry's Tea Open 750 Curraheen Park 750y      
16/06/18 Kasco Open Unraced Stake Thurles Park 525y      
16/06/18 Shelbourne Open 525 (May 16 or Younger) Shelbourne Park 525y      
29/06/18 Tracy's Hotel Open Unraced Waterford 525y      
29/06/18 Longford Derby Longford 550y      
01/07/18 Clonmel T.S.C. Munster Derby (A1) Clonmel 550y      
07/07/18 Shelbourne Champion 550 Final Shelbourne Park 550y      
12/07/18 Marshes Dundalk International Dundalk 550y      
13/07/18 Open Bitch Stake 525 Tralee 525y      
13/07/18 Kerry Group Hospital (A2) Stake Tralee 525y      
13/07/18 Unraced Bitch Stake Youghal 525y      
14/07/18 Irish Independent Irish Laurels Curraheen Park 525y      
22/07/18 Tullymurry Act & T.S.C. Open Unraced Clonmel 525y      
27/07/18 Gain Feeds Corn Cuchulainn Shelbourne Park 750y      
28/07/18 Champion Stakes Shelbourne Park 550y      
29/07/18 Limerick Stadium Tri-Distance (A2) Limerick 600y      
02/08/18 Flaherty Markets "Corrib Plate" (A6) Final Galway Festival 525y      
03/08/18 Summer Stayers Festival Of Racing Limerick Varied      
04/08/18 FFK Sires Southern Oaks Youghal 525y      
04/08/18 Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Thurles Park 525y      
05/08/18 Boylesports A1/A2 Final Shelbourne Park 525y      
10/08/18 Shelbourne Puppy Oaks Shelbourne Park 525y      
11/08/18 Greyhound & Petworld (A1) 525 Stake Curraheen Park 525y      
12/08/18 Clonmel T.S.C. Champion (A2) Clonmel 525y      
12/08/18 KGS Track Supporters Rose Of Tralee (A4) Tralee 525y      
17/08/17 Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Dundalk 400y      
18/08/18 Red Mills Unraced Stake Curraheen Park 525y      
20/08/18 Midlands Open Unraced Sprint Stake Longford 330y      
21/08/18 Open Unraced Enniscorthy 480y      
25/08/18 Limerick Stadium (A2) 575 Limerick 575y      
01/09/18 Cambridgeshire Open Limerick 750y      
08/09/18 BOYLESPORTS DERBY (Heat 1) 1/4 FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
08/09/18 BOYLESPORTS DERBY (Heat 2) 1/4 FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
08/09/18 BOYLESPORTS DERBY (Heat 3) 1/4 FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
08/09/18 BOYLESPORTS DERBY (Heat 4) 1/4 FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
08/09/18 Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Waterford 525y      
08/09/18 Paula Bergin Guys & Dolls Unraced Waterford 525y      
14/09/18 Texacloth Juvenile Derby Newbridge 525y      
15/09/18 BOYLESPORTS DERBY 1st SEMI-FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
15/09/18 BOYLESPORTS DERBY 2nd SEMI-FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
21/09/18 Langton Derby (A1) Kilkenny 525y      
22/09/18 Limerick & Clare GOBA A3 Final Limerick 525y      
22/09/18 Bermingham/Dolan/Hooper 600 Final Limerick 600y      
22/09/18 2018 BOYLESPORTS IRISH DERBY FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
22/09/18 Boylesports Irish Derby Plate Final Shelbourne Park 550y      
29/09/18 Open Unraced 525 Stake Shelbourne Park 525y      
30/09/18 Sean Organ Memorial (A2) Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y      
04/10/18 Grand Prize Enniscorthy 525y      
07/10/18 Suirside Stayers Champion Stakes Clonmel 790y      
13/10/18 Best Car Parks Open 600 Shelbourne Park 600y      
13/10/18 Shelley Fennelly Memorial Curraheen Park 525y      
15/10/18 Rising Unraced Stake Youghal 525y      
19/10/18 Dublin Coach Juvenile Derby Shelbourne Park 525y      
21/10/18 Fair Warrior Sprint Mullingar 400y      
27/10/18 Kerry Group Open Unraced Limerick 525y      
28/10/18 Red Mills Future Champion Unraced Enniscorthy 525y      
03/11/18 Kerry Agri-Business Irish St Leger Limerick 550y      
09/11/18 Michael Fitzpatrick Memorial Newbridge Oaks Newbridge 525y      
10/11/18 Gain Feeds Select Stakes Waterford 525y      
11/11/18 T.S.C. Unraced Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y      
11/11/18 T.S.C. Juvenile Cup Clonmel 525y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open 350 Shelbourne Park 350y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open 525 Shelbourne Park 525y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open Bitch Shelbourne Park 525y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open Dog Shelbourne Park 525y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open 550 Shelbourne Park 550y      
17/11/17 Night Of Stars Open 575 Shelbourne Park 575y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open 600 Shelbourne Park 600y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open 750 Shelbourne Park 750y      
17/11/18 Night Of Stars Open 850 Shelbourne Park 850y      
17/11/18 Cork Mini-Open Stake Curraheen Park 525y      
23/11/18 Red Mills Unraced Bitch Stake Tralee 525y      
07/12/18 Kasco Southern Sprint Youghal 325y      
09/12/18 Irish Grand National Curraheen Park 525y (H)      
14/12/18 Gold Collar Shelbourne Park 550y      
14/12/18 Best Car Parks Marathon Shelbourne Park 1025y      
14/12/18 Vulturi @ Stud Kingdom Derby Tralee 525y      
15/12/18 Open 575 Stake Curraheen Park 575y      
22/12/18 Comerford Cakes (Sept 16 or Younger) Shelbourne Park 525y      
22/12/18 Gain Nutrition Christmas Oaks Shelbourne Park 525y      

Disclaimer: All race dates and information are subject to alterations and changes. Therefore no liability is taken in the accuracy of this results page.