greyhound predictor

it's not a game? it's a science!

2017 English Greyhound Race Results and Fixtures

Date Race Title Venue Distance Winner Trainer & Attachment Win Time
11/01/17 Coral Coronation Cup Romford 575m Roswell Romanov Mark Wallis (Towcester) 35.10s
12/01/17 Lawrence Jones Memorial Festival Monmore 264m Mac Foiche Richard Devonish (Pbor) 15.34s
12/01/17 Lawrence Jones Memorial (Puppies) Monmore 480m Doratas Del Ma Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 28.67s
12/01/17 Lawrence Jones Memorial (Bitches) Monmore 480m Image Carranna Pat Cowdrill (Monmore) 28.47s
12/01/17 Lawrence Jones Memorial (Dogs) Monmore 480m Candlelight Fire Elaine Parker (Sheffield) 28.44s
12/01/17 Lawrence Jones Memorial (630) Monmore 630m Ferryforth Fran Mark Wallis (Towcester) 38.70s
12/01/17 Lawrence Jones Memorial (684) Monmore 684m Slick Strauss Patrick Janssens (Towc) 41.92s
15/01/17 Greyhoundscene Forum Sprint Mildenhall 220m Toems lily Maurice Rice (Yarmouth) 14.00s
15/01/17 Dunham Greyhound Centre Mildenhall 375m Paulines Jaguar Bernie Warren (Towc) 24.18s
15/01/17 John Pearman Memorial Mildenhall 700m Swift Dali Edward Palmer (Henlow) 46.18s
15/01/17 Albert Dale Memorial Mildenhall 700m Able Winner Paul Dale (Mildenhall) 46.27s
25/01/17 Greyhound Media Prestige Hall Green 645m Rubys Razzle Mark Wallis (Towcester) 39.31s
31/01/17 Silver Salver Central Park 450m Clondoty Alex Mark Wallis (Towcester) 27.72s
31/01/17 The WJ & JE Cearns Memorial Final Central Park 500m Brinkleys King Seamus Cahill (Hove) 31.01s
13/02/17 Betfred Casino Sprint Trophy Nottingham 500m Hollygate Duke Lawrence Tuffin (Notts) 17.81s
13/02/17 Betfred Dual Distance Trophy Nottingham 500m Pretty Looking Kevin Cobbold (Henlow) 29.13s
21/02/17 Peter Bussey Memorial Trophy Crayford 540m Ribble Aon Mark Wallis (Towcester) 33.44s
21/02/17 Chief Ramsbottom Hurdle Crayford 540m (H) Razldazl Raidio Ricky Holloway (CPark) 33.57s TR
21/02/17 Tony Morris Memorial Stakes Crayford 540m Roswell Roxanne Mark Wallis (Towcester) 33.64s
21/02/17 Ladbrokes Golden Jacket Crayford 714m Boylesports Duke Dolores Ruth (IRE) 45.18s
21/02/17 J.B. Riney MBE Memorial Crayford 874m Meadow John Mullins (Yarmouth) 57.11s
21/02/17 Ladbrokes 1048 Crayford 1048m Roxholme Magic Hayley Keightley (Unatt) 67.83s TR
22/02/17 59th Yarmouth Championship (A1) Yarmouth 462m Our Man Dan John Mullins (Yarmouth) 27.89s
25/02/17 Standard Final Wimbledon 480m Lenson Rocky Tony Collett (CPark) 28.73s
05/03/17 Henlow Maiden Gold Cup Henlow 550m Garryglass Champ Mark Wallis (Towcester) 33.87s
07/03/17 Cearnsport Springbok Central Park 480m (H) Yassoo Martin George Andreas (CPark) 29.98s
07/03/17 Racing Post Juvenile Central Park 480m Murrays Act Kevin Boon (Yarmouth) 28.99s
16/03/17 Ladbrokes Puppy Derby Monmore 480m Forest Con Seamus Cahill (Hove) 28.22s
17/03/17 Coral Golden Sprint Romford 400m Clondoty Alex Mark Wallis (Towcester) 24.09s
17/03/17 Golden Match Race (IV) Romford 750m Roxholme Magic Hayley Keightley (Unatt) 46.59s
18/03/17 Wimbledon 273 Sprint Wimbledon 273m Jumeirah Maximus Seamus Cahill (Hove) 16.06s
18/03/17 Wimbledon 480 Ladies Wimbledon 480m Pollys Pim David Pruhs (Pbrgh) 28.91s
18/03/17 Wimbledon 480 Hurdle (Heat 1) Wimbledon 480m (H) Razldazl Raidio Ricky Holloway (CPark) 28.85s TR
22/03/17 The Calne Racing Arc Swindon 480m Garryvoe Bobby Graham Holland (IRE) 28.35s
22/03/17 Swindon Bookmakers 509er Stakes Swindon 509m Empress Katie Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 29.84s
25/03/17 RPGTV Dash For Cash Stakes Wimbledon 273m Black Alder Liz McNair (Unattached) 16.10s
25/03/17 Wimbledon Bookmakers Stakes Wimbledon 480m Shaneboy Russell Liz McNair (Unattached) 28.58s
25/03/17 Star*Sports Remember Tony Morris Wimbledon 480m Fweshfromthesesh Alfie Herbert (Unatt) 28.85s
25/03/17 Thank You WGOA Stakes Wimbledon 480m Art Of Illusion Tony Collett (CPark) 28.74s
25/03/17 Bitter Blues Cup Wimbledon 480m (H) Kakantu Barry O'Sullivan (Cray) 29.41s
25/03/17 Tigerloans Farewell To Wimbledon Wimbledon 687m Glanmire Prince Seamus Cahill (Hove) 43.02s
25/03/17 Rio Quattro 2015 Derby Winner Wimbledon 480m Ginas Blue Heather Dimmock (Towc) 28.84s
25/03/17 Thanks To Wimbledon Staff Stakes Wimbledon 480m Droopys Acrobat Seamus Cahill (Hove) 29.02s
26/03/17 Queen Mother Memorial Cup Sheffield 660m Pointless Pearl Lawrence Tuffin (Notts) 39.42s
28/03/17 GTA Trainers Championship Towcester varied winner Kevin Hutton (Towcester)  
04/04/17 BGBF Puppy Cup Sheffield 500m Geelo Monty Carl Perry (Sheffield) 29.12s
04/04/17 Molson Coors 3 Steps To Victory Sheffield 660m Geelo Sapphire Carl Perry (Sheffield) 38.86s
09/04/17 BGBF Sprint Henlow 277m Castell Henry Phil Simmonds (Romford) 16.43s
18/04/17 Tigerloanscompany Gold Cup Harlow 592m Rubys Razzle Mark Wallis (Towcester) 37.69s
22/04/17 Golden Crest Dash Poole 250m Only One Leemac Alma Keppie (Poole) 14.74s TR
22/04/17 Golden Crest Poole 450m Crossfield Giles Seamus Cahill (Hove) 26.27s
22/04/17 Golden Crest Marathon Poole 840m Tyrur Ashleigh David Merchant (Poole) 53.35s
25/04/17 Bresmed Northern Sprint Sheffield 280m Mashmad Eyebrows Kevin Hutton (Towcester) 16.09s
25/04/17 BresMed Las Vegas Offices Hurdle Sheffield 500m (H) Razldazl Raidio Ricky Holloway (CPark) 28.96s TR
25/04/17 BresMed Sheffield Bitches Stake Sheffield 500m Droopys Live Elaine Parker (Sheffield) 28.62
25/04/17 BresMed Manchester Offices Standard Sheffield 500m Tynwald Baz Laurence Tuffin (Notts) 28.53s
25/04/17 Greyhound Media Group Puppy Stakes Sheffield 500m Dropzone Elaine Parker (Sheffield) 28.57s
25/04/17 BresMed Netherlands Office Stayers Sheffield 660m Swift Hansel Anna Thompson (Notts) 39.00s
25/04/17 BresMed Ireland Offices Super Stayers Sheffield 720m Slick Sebastian Patrick Janssens (Towc) 43.06s
28/04/17 BGBF Puppy Oaks Romford 400m Tea For Tess Richard Devonish (Pbor) 24.10s
28/04/17 Matthews Plants Breeders Marathon Romford 750m Meadow John Mullins (Yarmouth) 48.37s
03/05/17 Coral Regency Final Hove 695m Tyrap Dragi Jason Heath (Hove) 41.94s
06/05/17 Droopys Roddick@Stud Invitational Shawfield 300m Oakfront Swift Stephen Reid (Sfield) 17.96s
06/05/17 RPGTV SCOTTISH DERBY FINAL Shawfield 480m Dorotas Woo Hoo Charlie Lister OBE (Unat) 28.75s
06/05/17 RPGTV Puppy Final Shawfield 480m The Other Reg Pat Rosney (Perry Barr) 28.91s
06/05/17 RPGTV 500 Trophy Final Shawfield 500m Maglass Razzle Carol Weatherall (PBarr) 30.12s
06/05/17 RPGTV Stayers Shawfield 670m Clodagh Princess Henry Young (Shawfield) 41.63s
16/05/17 Betfred Gymcrack Final Kinsley 462m Cometwopass Peter Cronin (IRE) 27.18s
27/05/17 Wilf Husband Memorial (A1) Newcastle 480m Ginas Lad Jimmy Fenwick (Newcastle) 28.60s
05/06/17 RPGTV Doncaster Trophy Doncaster 450m Burnfoot Dolly Darren Golightly (Donc) 28.33s
07/06/17 British Bred St Leger Central Park 642m Inch Forward Stuart Buckland (HGreen) 39.90s
10/06/17 Ladbrokes Summer Trophy Crayford 740m Russelena Reggie Jason Bloomfield (Henlow) 45.29s
18/06/17 The Hesley Kennels Yorkshire Oaks Sheffield 500m Donation Heather Dimmock (Towc) 28.92s
24/06/17 Ladbrokes Summer 540 Trophy Crayford 540m Quivers Puma Katie O'Flaherty (Crayford) 33.85s
01/07/17 StarSports Derby Sprint Towcester 260m      
01/07/17 Star Sports Champion Hurdle Towcester 480 (H)      
01/07/17 StarSports British Bred Final Towcester 500m      
01/07/17 Star Sports Derby Plate Towcester 500m      
01/07/17 Mandy McArthur Youngsters Towcester 500m      
01/07/17 Anglo-Irish Challenge Towcester 500m      
01/07/17 STAR SPORTS ENGLISH DERBY FINAL Towcester 500m      
01/07/17 Derby Invitation Towcester 500m      
01/07/17 Star Sports Derby Stayers Towcester 686m      
01/07/17 Derby Super Eight Stayers (8 Dogs) Towcester 686m      
01/07/17 Star Sports Dorando Marathon Towcester 906m      
10/07/17 Carlsberg Sprint Trophy Nottingham 305m      
19/07/17 William Hill Festival Flyer Sunderland 261m      
19/07/17 William Hill Puppy Plate Sunderland 450m      
19/07/17 William Hill Classic Final Sunderland 450m      
19/07/17 William Hill Grand Prix Sunderland 645m      
22/07/17 The 71st British Bred Produce Stakes Swindon 480m      
26/07/17 Betfred Select Stakes Nottingham 500m      
26/07/17 Betfred Select Stayers Nottingham 730m      
03/08/17 Coral Sprint Trophy Hove 285m      
03/08/17 Coral Puppy Trophy Hove 515m      
03/08/17 Coral Ladies Trophy Hove 515m      
03/08/17 Coral Sussex Cup Hove 515m      
11/08/17 Doug Tyler Summer Cup Romford 575m      
17/08/17 Ladbrokes Gold Cup Monmore 480m      
17/08/17 Kai Laidlaw Trafalgar Cup (Pups) Monmore 480m      
17/08/17 Ladbrokes Summer Classic Monmore 630m      
23/08/17 Peterborough Derby Peterborough 435m      
23/08/17 Sprint Trophy Peterborough 250m      
xx/08/17 Kent National Hurdle Crayford 380m (H)      
xx/08/17 East Anglian Challenge Grand Final Yarmouth 462m      
xx/08/17 Pinpoint Summer Stayers Trophy Pelaw 590m      
xx/08/17 Lowther Stakes (Bitches) Towcester 500m      
xx/08/17 Henlow Maiden Derby Henlow 460m      
xx/08/17 Puppy Classic Final Nottingham 500m      
30/08/17 Champions Night Bitches Final Romford 400m      
30/08/17 Champions Night Puppy Standard Final Romford 400m      
30/08/17 Coral Champion Stakes Romford 575m      
30/08/17 Champions Night Marathon Romford 750m      
02/09/17 Greyhound Welfare Graded Derby Final Towcester 480m      
05/09/17 Betfred Steel City Cup Sheffield 500m      
13/09/17 Yorkshire St Leger Doncaster 661m      
21/09/17 John Smith's Sprint Grand Final Yarmouth 277m      
21/09/17 The 71st East Anglian Derby Invitation Yarmouth 462m      
21/09/17 The 71st East Anglian Derby Final Yarmouth 462m      
21/09/17 The 71st East Anglian Derby Marathon Yarmouth 843m      
26/09/17 Ladbrokes Guys & Dolls Crayford 380m      
26/09/17 Ladbrokes Gold Collar Crayford 540m      
26/09/17 Ladbrokes Kent Cesarewitch Crayford 874m      
29/09/17 Puppy Cup Romford 400m      
xx/10/17 BAPP Group Scurry Cup Belle Vue 260m      
xx/10/17 BAPP Group Northern Flat Championship Belle Vue 470m      
03/10/17 The John Smith's Kent Derby Central Park 480m      
03/10/17 Grand National Central Park 480m (H)      
19/10/17 William Hill All England Cup Newcastle 480m      
19/10/17 William Hill Northern Puppy Derby Newcastle 480m      
19/10/17 William Hill Angel Of The North Oaks Newcastle 480m      
19/10/17 William Hill Great North Run Newcastle 670m      
20/10/17 BGBF Oakes Doncaster 483m      
23/10/17 BGBF Breeders Stakes Nottingham 500m      
xx/10/17 St Mungo Cup Shawfield 480m      
xx/10/17 RPGTV Henlow Derby Henlow 460m      
xx/11/17 Coral Brighton Belle Hove 515m      
xx/11/17 Carlsberg Kent St Leger Crayford 714m      
xx/10/17 Allan Speechley Fengate Collar Peterborough 435m      
xx/10/17 S & D Stayers Trophy Peterborough 620m      
08/11/17 William Hill St Leger Perry Barr TBA      
15/11/17 RFS Puppy Derby Towcester 480m      
21/11/17 Betfred Eclipse Stakes Nottingham 500m      
25/11/17 BGBF British Bred Derby Towcester 500m      
29/11/17 Television Trophy Towcester 906m      
06/12/17 Coral Essex Vase Romford 575m      
06/12/17 Mitch Milward Memorial Marathon Romford 750m      
xx/12/17 Coral Sussex Puppy Trophy Hove 515m      
xx/12/17 Jimmy Jupp National Hurdle Hove 515m (H)      
xx/12/17 Ballyregan Bob Memorial Hove 695m      
13/12/17 RPGTV Laurels Belle Vue 470m      
13/12/17 RPGTV Oaks Belle Vue 470m      
xx/12/17 RPGTV Puppy Derby Henlow 460m      
xx/12/17 RPGTV Xmas Cracker Henlow 460m      
xx/12/17 RPGTV Xmas Cesarewitch Henlow 550m      
xx/12/17 RPGTV Xmas St Leger Henlow 692m      
xx/12/17 National Sprint Trophy Nottingham 305m      
xx/12/17 SIS/Bags Track Championship Perry Barr Varied      
26/12/17 J.B. Riney MBE Boxing Day Marathon Crayford 874m      
xx/12/17 Ryan Holmes Puppies Sheffield 500m      
xx/12/17 Harry Holmes Memorial Sheffield 500m      
xx/12/17 Coral Greyhound Olympic Final Hove 515m      

2017 Irish Greyhound Race Results

Date Race Title Venue Distance Winner Trainer & Attachment Win Time
28/01/17 The Bookmaker's Graders Derby (A4) Mullingar 525y Clydal Rockey Thomas Clyne 29.98s
29/01/17 Red Mills & T.S.C. Open Unraced Stake Clonmel (Festival) 525y Higher Level Paula Heffernan 29.09s
29/01/17 Suirview Kennels A0/A1 Open Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y Mustang Vienna Sean Bourke 28.89s
29/01/17 Sporting Press A1/A2 Stake Final Clonmel 550y Five Alley Pop Paul Hogan 30.09s
29/01/17 Greyhound Shop A3/A4 Guys & Dolls Final Clonmel 525y Tanami Sand Vincent Morris 29.09s
04/02/17 Dublin Coach A3 Final Limerick 525y Fancy Nancy Aine Murphy 28.99s
11/02/17 Gain Cup (A1) Curraheen Park 525y Ballymac Scala Liam Dowling 28.64s
18/02/17 A. McLean Bookmakers A2/A3 Final Lifford 525y Central Cloud Brendan Duffy 28.83s
18/02/17 Track Bookmakers A4/5 Tri-Distance Final Lifford 600y Conlig Belle RTS Syndicate 33.17s
25/02/17 Yahoo Kennels Open 730 Waterford 730y Cahan Tower Tony Grassick 40.76s
03/03/17 GMHD.ie Insurances Juvenile Classic Final Tralee 525y Paradise Marco Sean Meade 29.20s
04/03/17 Greyhound & Petworld Supersprint Final Curraheen Park 330y Aulton Jet Michael Enright 17.48s
04/03/17 Red Mills/TSC Champion Bitch Stake Thurles Park 525y Emers Twirl JJ Dunne 28.97s
06/03/17 Longford Stayers Night A4 Novice 805 Longford 736m Deanmill Snowy Bobby Scullion (NI) 45.70s
06/03/17 Longford Stayers Night 805 Longford 736m Lemon Lyric James Robinson 45.80s
06/03/17 Longford Stayers Night 805 Longford 736m Dunham Roxy Martin McAliskey (NI) 45.59s
24/03/17 Red Mills / NTSC Open Unraced Bitch Final Newbridge 525y Marians Dream Brendan Frayne 28.91s
01/04/17 Sword Security Treaty Cup Limerick 350y Factotem Boy Pat Buckley 18.68s
01/04/17 Novice Open Unraced Dundalk 525y Dream Dude Oliver Bray 28.39s
07/04/17 Superior Product@Stud (A3) Final Kilkenny 525y Berkey Martin Leahy 29.08s
07/04/17 Frightful Flash Kennels McCalmont Cup Kilkenny 525y Karlow Crean WKC Syndicate 29.08s
08/04/17 Pat Hennerty Sales Cork Oaks Curraheen Park 525y Crafty Trivago Brian Divily 28.32s
08/04/17 Folyns Electrical Open 350 Limerick 350y Ballymac Fidora Liam Dowling 18.70s
08/04/17 Roma Casino Open 525 Limerick 525y Gulleen Billy Tim Gilbourne 28.35s
08/04/17 Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Limerick 525y Bentekes Bocko Pat Buckley 28.39s
08/04/17 Michael Tobin Memorial (A2) Limerick 525y Riverside Chip Graham Holland 28.65s
08/04/17 ABS Engineering Open 800 Limerick 800y Jaytee Patriot Paul Hennessy 44.66s
08/04/17 Wallace & Murray Cesarewitch Final Mullingar 600y Vivaro Swift Ken Busteed 33.27s
21/04/17 Kasco Puppy Supreme Stakes Tralee 525y Sporting Sky Jerry Griffin 29.39s
21/04/17 John & Mary Killeacle Dowling Memorial Tralee 570y Sellout Magic Peter Connolly 30.97s
22/04/17 Paddy & Eamon Carrol Memorial (A1) Dundalk 620y Jaytee Angel Paul Hennessy 33.83s
29/04/17 OuickPark.ie Limerick Oaks Limerick 525y Ardrahan Zindi Graham Holland 28.45s
05/05/17 T.P. Weadick Life Pensions Open 725 Kilkenny 725y Droopys Smasher Pat Buckley 40.75s
13/05/17 Riverside Oscar Open 525 Curraheen Park 525y Toker Forest Philip Lynch 28.11s
19/05/17 Gain Dog Food/NTSC (A1/A2) Newbridge 550y Kylehill Straus Ray Dowling 30.12s
20/05/17 Lee Strand 550 (Confined) Tralee 550y Millroad McCoy Johnny O'Sullivan 29.90s
21/05/17 BIF Produce Stakes Clonmel 525y Clonbrien Hero Graham Holland 28.22s
27/05/17 Greyhound & Petworld Golden Muzzle Limerick 550y Good News Patrick Guilfoyle 29.56s
27/05/17 Peter Magnone Memorial (A3) Limerick 525y Tyrur Minister John McDonagh 28.82s
28/05/17 Red Mills Champion Open Unraced Kilkenny 525y Javeilenko Pat Buckley 29.03s
02/06/17 Dundalk Stadium Open 550 Dundalk 550y Ballymac Galway John McGee 29.99s
10/06/17 Barry's Tea Open 750 Curraheen Park 750y Airmount Tess Gerald Kiely 41.12s
16/06/17 Kerry GAA Supporters Race Of Champions Tralee 550y Killinan Rosie Pat Buckley 29.62s
16/06/17 Kerry Group Club Championship Tralee 525y Right Half Back Ger Dowling 28.40s
16/06/17 Dundalk Stadium Open 400 Final Dundalk 400y Ballymac Bigmike Robert Gleeson 21.17s
26/06/17 Droopys Stud Champion Stakes (A1) Youghal 525y Wagga Sky John Kenny 28.94s
30/06/17 Red Mills Champion Juvenile Final Curraheen Park 525y      
30/06/17 The H Wallace & F Murray Longford Derby Longford 550y      
30/06/17 Kerry Group Hospital A2 Stake Tralee 525y      
30/06/17 Tracys Hotel Open Unraced Waterford 525y      
02/07/17 Track Supporters Club Munster Derby A1 Clonmel 525y      
03/07/17 Flaherty Markets "Corrib Plate" A6 Stake Galway 525y      
08/07/17 Rockybay Munster Hurdle Curraheen Park 525y (H)      
12/07/17 Racing Post Dundalk International Dundalk 550y      
14/07/17 Red Mills Unraced Bitch Stake Youghal 525y      
15/07/17 Shelbourne Champion 550 Final Shelbourne Park 550y      
22/07/17 Irish Independent Laurels Curraheen Park 525y      
23/07/17 Tullymurry Act & TSC Open Unraced Clonmel 525y      
29/07/17 Skywalker Farloe @ Stud Tri-Distance Final Limerick Varied      
xx/07/17 Sporting Press Irish Oaks Final Shelbourne Park 525y      
xx/07/17 ICC Coursing Bred Open 350 Shelbourne Park 350y      
xx/07/17 Kasco Open Unraced 525 Stake Thurles Park 525y      
04/08/17 Summer Stayers Limerick (Festival) 525y      
05/08/17 Champion Stakes Final Shelbourne Park 550y      
12/08/17 Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Thurles Park 525y      
xx/08/17 The Summer Open Unraced Final Enniscorthy 525y      
13/08/17 Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Dundalk 400y      
13/08/17 Track Supporters Rose Of Tralee (A4) Tralee 525y      
18/08/17 FFK Sires Southern Oaks Final Youghal 525y      
21/08/17 Midlands Open Unraced Sprint Stakes Longford 330y      
02/09/17 Cambridgeshire Limerick 750y      
09/09/17 Casey's Caravans Open Unraced Final Waterford 525y      
09/09/17 Greyhound & Petworld A1 Stake Curraheen Park 525y      
09/09/17 Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Waterford 525y      
15/09/17 Texacloth Juvenile Derby Newbridge 525y      
22/09/17 Langton Derby A1 Final Kilkenny 525y      
23/09/17 Bermingham Hooper & Dolan A1 600 Limerick 600y      
23/09/17 2017 BOYLESPORTS IRISH DERBY FINAL Shelbourne Park 550y      
23/09/17 Boylesports Derby Plate Final Shelbourne Park 550y      
01/10/17 Sean Organ Memorial A2 Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y      
05/10/17 Grand Prize A1/A2 Final Enniscorthy 525y      
14/10/17 Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial Shelbourne Park 600y      
14/10/17 Shelley Fennelly Memorial Open Bitch Final Curraheen Park 525y      
16/10/17 Rising Unraced Stake Final Youghal 525y      
22/10/17 Fair Warrior Sprint Mullingar 400y      
xx/10/17 Tennents Gold Cup Drumbo Park 525y      
xx/10/17 Gain Feeds Open Unraced Kilkenny 525y      
xx/10/17 K.G.S.S.C Members Stakes Final Tralee 525y      
29/10/17 Red Mills Future Champion Unraced Stake Enniscorthy 525y      
04/11/17 Kerry Agri-Business St Leger Final Limerick 550y      
04/11/17 Seamus Farrell & TS Open 750 Shelbourne Park 750y      
10/11/17 Michael FitzpatricK Memorial Newbridge Oaks Newbridge 525y      
11/11/17 Gain Feeds Select Stakes Waterford 550y      
12/11/17 Rose Mcllhone & TSC Unraced Bitch Stake Clonmel 525y      
12/11/17 TSC Juvenile Cup Clonmel 525y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open 350 Shelbourne Park 350y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open Dog Puppy 525 Shelbourne Park 525y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open Bitch 525 Shelbourne Park 525y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open 525 Shelbourne Park 525y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open 550 Shelbourne Park 525y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open 575 Shelbourne Park 575y      
18/11/16 Night Of Stars Open 600 Shelbourne Park 600y      
18/11/17 Night Of Stars Open 750 Shelbourne Park 750y      
18/11/17 Ted Hegarty Night Of Stars Open 850 Shelbourne Park 850y      
18/11/17 Cork Mini-Open Final Curraheen Park 525y      
24/11/17 Red Mills Unraced Bitch Stake Tralee 525y      
08/12/17 Kasco Southern Sprint Final Youghal 325y      
15/12/17 Vulturi@Stud Kingdom Derby Tralee 525y      
16/12/17 Open 575 Curraheen Park 575y      
23/12/17 Comerford Cakes National Puppy Stakes Shelbourne Park 525y      
23/12/17 Gain Feeds Christmas Oaks Shelbourne Park 525y      

Disclaimer: All race dates and information are subject to alterations and changes. Therefore no liability is taken in the accuracy of this results page.